Club Pink Tuggeranong
Day # of Classes
Today (Monday) (8 classes)  View Class List
Tomorrow (Tuesday) (8 classes)  View Class List
Wednesday 23rd May (6 classes)  View Class List
Thursday 24th May (5 classes)  View Class List
Friday 25th May (7 classes)  View Class List
Saturday 26th May (6 classes)  View Class List
Sunday 27th May (3 classes)  View Class List

Today (Monday)(8 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Monday GRIT Plyo 30 minutes Hannah Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Monday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Colin Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Monday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Louise Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Monday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Steph Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1
6:00 PM Monday RPM 45 minutes Erica Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:30 PM Monday BODYBALANCE 45 minutes Steph Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1
6:30 PM Monday Hot Yoga 60 minutes Shikha Tuggeranong Yoga Studio
6:30 PM Monday SHBAM 60 minutes Ellen Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Tomorrow (Tuesday)(8 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Tuesday Functional Fitness 30 minutes Haley Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1
6:30 AM Tuesday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Colin Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Tuesday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Jane Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1
9:30 AM Tuesday Functional Fitness 45 minutes Elle Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:50 PM Tuesday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Sarah Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
5:30 PM Tuesday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Tuesday CxWorx 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:30 PM Tuesday SHBAM 60 minutes Ellen Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1

Wednesday 23rd May(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Wednesday Functional Fitness 30 minutes Mike Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:15 PM Wednesday Box Fit 30 minutes Shane Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Wednesday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Steph Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1
5:30 PM Wednesday Box Fit 60 minutes Fiona Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Wednesday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Alex Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:30 PM Wednesday Hot Yoga 60 minutes Shikha Tuggeranong Yoga Studio

Thursday 24th May(5 classes)

Club_ShortName Club_ShortName Club_ShortName Club_ShortName Club_ShortName
Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Thursday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Elle Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1
9:30 AM Thursday GymmyPT HIIT 30 minutes Reese Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Thursday HIIT Power 30 minutes Becky Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Thursday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Elle Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1
6:30 PM Thursday SHBAM 60 minutes Beth Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1

Friday 25th May(7 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Friday GymmyPT HIIT 30 minutes Becky Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1
6:00 AM Friday RPM 45 minutes Colin Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Friday Functional Fitness 30 minutes Kristy Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Friday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Elle Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Friday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Friday Hot Yoga 60 minutes Lorelle Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Friday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Mel Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room

Saturday 26th May(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
8:15 AM Saturday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Brenna Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
8:45 AM Saturday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Brenna Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Steph / Jane Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Elle Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday Hot Yoga 60 minutes Steph Tuggeranong Yoga Studio
9:30 AM Saturday RPM 45 minutes Erica Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room

Sunday 27th May(3 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
9:30 AM Sunday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Christine Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Sunday RPM 45 minutes Lindy / Mandy Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
10:00 AM Sunday SHBAM 60 minutes Ellen / Shannon Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 1
The VIVA Leisure Pty Ltd management systems are certified to the following standards:

© - VIVA Leisure Pty Ltd - All Rights Reserved.
Version: 4.2.0 — Browser Detected: Unknown — Locale: English (Australia)
Last Updated: Wednesday, 9 May, 2018 @ 9:00 AM